user image

Urmila Anaji Sawant

šŸš€ Tech Entrepreneur & Lab Innovator -šŸ“š FROM LABORATORY EXPERIENCE TO A DIGITAL

block image

Come join my community

Join my exclusive community

Accreditation & Quality

block image

NABL ACCREDITATION FOR FOOD TESTING LABORATORIES

A LABORATORY CONSULTANT'S ROADMAP NABL ACCREDITATION FOR FOOD TESTING LABORATORIES

$14.99
block image

ISO/IEC 17025:2017 Practical Guide

Stop struggling to interpret ISO 17025 requirements.

$79.99$99.99
block image

Decoding of Lab Excellence -ISO/IEC 17025:2017

Fundamentals to Accreditation – A Step-by-Step Guide for Testing Laboratories -Blue Print

$49.99$99.99
block image

Pesticide Validation Blueprint

Validate with Confidence. Comply with SANTE 11312.

$9.99$19.99
block image

Complete Digital Guide to Sample Preparation

Simplify QuEChERS Sample Preparation Like a Professional

$29.99$49.99
block image

Method Validation bundle-Pesticide Residue & Metal

The Ultimate Method Validation Bundle for Modern Food Testing Laboratories

$19.99$29.99
block image

MRL, MRPL, CCα/CCβ and Achieving LOD/LOQ in Food

A Definitive Laboratory Handbook for MRL, MRPL, CCα/CCβ, and Achieving LOD/LOQ in Complex FoodMatrix

$19.99$29.99
block image

MEASUREMENT UNCERTAINTY IN FOOD TESTING

Simple Theory • Step-by-Step Calculations • Worked Food Testing Examples

$29.99$49.99
block image

SAMPLE PREPARATION HANDBOOK FOR FOOD ANALYSIS

Matrix Preparation for Proximate Analysis & Contaminants Aligned with FSSAI Manuals of Methods of An

$9.99
block image

Quality Control Practices for Food Testing Lab

Quality Control Practices for Food Testing | Pesticide, Antibiotic, Mycotoxin & Heavy Metal Analysis

$14.99$29.99
block image

100 Mistakes Food Testing Laboratories Make-Book1

Stop analytical errors before they start-Master the first 40 critical food testing mistakes.

$29.99
block image

100 Mistakes Food Testing Laboratories Make (Book

Mistakes 41–100: A Practical Guide to Preventing Analytical Errors, Improving Data Quality

$39.99
block image

GC-MS/MS, LC-MS/MS, GC & HPLC Maintenance Log Book

A Ready-to-Use Editable Documentation Toolkit for Laboratory Instrument Maintenance, Preventive Main

$9.99$19.99

Instruments & Methods

block image

Advanced Food _GC Operation -Blueprint

Become an Expert in Advanced Food GC & GC-MS/MS Analysis with this Blueprint

$9.99$19.99
block image

Inside the GC Lab

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$29.99$49.99
block image

LCMSMS Field Manual-Blueprint

The Complete Practical Field Manual Blueprint for Laboratory Professionals

$9.99$19.99
block image

LC-MS/MS Handbook

Master LC-MS/MS Operation, Method Development, Sample Preparation, Multi-Residue Pesticide Analysis,

$49.99$99.99
5.0
block image

Inside the ICP LAB

A Working Chemist's Guide to ICPMS & ICPOES -Learn Apply Master !!

$74.99$99.99
4.5
block image

HPLC -core principles to Benchtop troubleshooting

Step-by-step guidance on principles, calibration, and everyday operation to make you a confident lab

$9.99$19.99
4.5

Food & Water Testing

block image

Precision -Dry Ashing for Food Products

Precision in Every Step. Confidence in Every Result.

$9.99$19.99
block image

Master Proximate Food Analysis with Confidence

Build the confidence to perform accurate food analysis like an experienced

$74.99$99.99
block image

Potable Water Quality Laboratory Reference Manual

A Practical Laboratory Reference Manual for Drinking Water Analysis, Regulatory Compliance & Quality

$49.99$79.99
block image

PROTEIN ANALYSIS VIA KJELDAHL METHOD

From Complex Organic Matrices to Precise Protein Quantification By Parthiban R.

$9.99$19.99
block image

VETERINARY DRUG RESIDUE ANALYSIS WITH ANTIBIOTICS

Detect • Quantify • Validate • Interpret • Comply

$14.99$24.99
block image

Amino Acid Analysis in Food Products

MASTER AMINO ACID ANALYSIS WITH CONFIDENCE

$29.99$49.99
block image

"Internal Standards & Surrogate Standards in Food"

The Essential Guide to Analytical Accuracy.

$9.99
block image

Food Additives Playbook

A Visual Reference Guide to analysis, Global Regulations & Laboratory Practice

$4.99$14.99
block image

FOOD ADDITIVES ANALYSIS -REFERENCE MANUAL

The Practical Laboratory Reference for Food Additive Testing, Methods & Regulatory Compliance

$19.99
block image

Hidden Chemistry in Alcoholic Beverages

Unmasking the invisible chemistry in every pour.

$29.99
block image

FOOD ADULTERATION &AUTHENTICATION

FOOD AUTHENTICATION STARTS WITH SCIENCE.Turning Food Authenticity Challenges into Analyticalevidence

$24.99$49.99
block image

DETERMINATION OF N-NITROSAMINES IN FOOD PRODUCTS

From Formation to Detection — Master the Nitrosamine Challenge.

$24.99