user image

JRTC Consultant

Strategic consulting to help entrepreneurs grow, structure, and scale with clari

block image

Get My FREE Guide Now!

Join my email list and never miss an update from me!

block image

Consult

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$597$1,597
Ready To Download
block image

Tradeline

You’re helping them improve their consumer report profile and approval positioning.

$297$797
block image

Fix My Profile 6 Months

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$697$997
Ready To Download
block image

$397 6 Months

Build My Profile

$397$697
Ready To Download
block image

Due Diligence Ebook

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

block image

Get My FREE Guide Now! (Copy)

Join my email list and never miss an update from me!

New Section

block image

Join My Mentorship

Get exclusive how-to tips, weekly check ins and live webinar with me!

$865.66
block image

Join My Mentorship

Get exclusive how-to tips, weekly check ins and live webinar with me!

$349.25
block image

How To Start A Tax Business

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

block image

Get My Early Warnings and ChexSystems Guide Now!

Denied a bank account? It might not be your credit it's probably one of these.

$47
block image

Get started with this amazing course

You will learn how to start your own credit repair business!

$2,597
block image

Eviction Removal Guide

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$47
block image

Get started with this amazing course

This Mastery Program will teach you everything that you need to know about credit repair.

$997
block image

REMOVAL

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$97
block image

GET MY GUIDE

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$597$797
block image

Branded Pathway

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$997$1,197
block image

HOW TO START A SUCCESSFUL TAX BUSINESS

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

block image

MASTERING IRS CIRCULAR 230

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

block image

DUE DILIGENCE GUIDE FOR TAX PROFESSIONALS

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

block image

CEO TO PREPARER

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

block image

Join Me at the Webinar

Grab a spot in my exclusive webinar!

$297$597
block image

Self-paced Masterclass

LEARN HOW TO CLEAN YOUR PROFILE

$697
block image

FREE MASTERCLASS

GET READY TO LEARN HOW TO CLEAN YOUR PROFILE!

$1,197
block image

MENTORSHIP

Clean profile and start business

$1,297$1,697
block image

Down Payment for Pathway 2 or 3

NON REFUNDABLE DOWN PAYMENT!

$486.38
block image

Student Loan Default Recovery Blueprint

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$97
block image

PTIN FOUNDATION PATHWAY

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$397$697
Ready To Download
block image

ERO ADVANCED PATHWAY

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$697$997
block image

ERO ADVANCED WITH BRANDED SOFTWARE

EFIN HOLDER WITH EXPERIENCE

$997$1,297
Ready To Download
block image

Tradelines

BOOST YOUR SCORE

$250
block image

Homebuyer's Program

Prepare Your Credit. Get Funding Ready. Purchase With Confidence.

$597$997
block image

Fix My Profile 90 days!

You will get 90 days of services.

block image

Tax Software

Start Your Tax Business. Keep More. Build Your Brand.

$99$597
block image

DIY EVICTION REMOVAL

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$47
block image

Funding

Capital

$5,000
block image

FUNDING

LET'S GET FUNDED

$10,000
block image

Use AI to Start and Grow Your Business

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$97
block image

REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$57
block image

DEBT COLLECTORS

COURT WIN

$500
block image

ChexSystems and Early Warnings!

I WANT A BACK ACCOUNT!

$397$797
block image

Create Cinematic AI Videos

LET'S CREATE

$197
Ready To Download
block image

DONE FOR YOU CINEMATIC AI VIDEOS

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$97
block image

CINEMATIC AI WITH JAQUITA EBOOK

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$97
Ready To Download
block image

CINEMATIC AI VIDEOS

Learn to create

$297
block image

Tax Preparation

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$500$1,500
block image

DIY Dispute Strategy Package

We will deliver this file right to your inbox

$697$997
Ready To Download